Alicia Stockman at Edgar's Beer and Spirit Lounge at the Snow Park Lodge, Deer Valley, 3 p.m.

Cameron Mercer at the Riverhorse on Main, 7 p.m.

Cletus & The Southern Peach at the Notch Pub, Samak, 8 p.m.

Dan Weldon at the APEX at the Montage Deer Valley, noon

Dueling Piano Experience at Molly Blooms, 8 p.m.

Joy & Eric at the Vista Lounge at the Montage Deer Valley, 7:30 p.m.

Lake Effect at The Spur, 9 p.m.

Live music at Blind Dog, 8 p.m.

Live music at Flanagan's on Main, 9 p.m.

Live music at Prime Steakhouse, 8 p.m.

Live music at Ruth's Chris Steakhouse, 8 p.m.

Miss DJ Lux at Downstairs, 8 p.m.

Park City Limits: Elizabeth Hareza and Drew Fink at the Silver Star Café, 7:30 p.m.

Steven Halliday at the Vista Lounge at the Montage Deer Valley, 4 p.m.

Will Sparks at Park City Live, 8 p.m.

  • Sunday

    Cheapshot Sundays with DJ Angr Mngmt at Downstairs, 8 p.m.

    "Classic Steve" Schuffert at the APEX at the Montage Deer Valley, noon

    Dr. Bob at Mojo's, 2 p.m.

    Dustin Christensen at the Vista Lounge at the Montage Deer Valley, 7:30 p.m.

    Live music at Blind Dog, 8 p.m.

    Live music at Flanagan's on Main, 9 p.m.

    Live music at Prime Steakhouse, 8 p.m.

    Live music at Ruth's Chris Steakhouse, 8 p.m.

    Nate Robinson at the Vista Lounge at the Montage Deer Valley, 4 p.m.

    Open mic night at The Spur, 10 p.m.

    Robyn Kemp at the Riverhorse on Main, 7 p.m.

  • Monday

    "Classic Steve" Schuffert at the Vista Lounge at the Montage Deer Valley, 4 p.m.

    Dustin Christensen at the Vista Lounge at the Montage Deer Valley, 7:30 p.m.

    Jordan Young at The Spur, 9 p.m.

    Live music at Blind Dog, 8 p.m.

    Live music at Flanagan's on Main, 9 p.m.

    Live music at Prime Steakhouse, 8 p.m.

    Live music at Ruth's Chris Steakhouse, 8 p.m.

    Nate Robinson at the APEX at the Montage Deer Valley, noon

    Teresa at the Riverhorse on Main, 7 p.m.

  • Tuesday

    Dillon Finn at the APEX at the Montage Deer Valley, noon

    Jillian Innes at the Vista Louge at the Montage Deer Valley, 7:30 p.m.

    Live music at Blind Dog, 8 p.m.

    Live music at Flanagan's on Main, 9 p.m.

    Live music at Prime Steakhouse, 8 p.m.

    Live music at Ruth's Chris Steakhouse, 8 p.m.

    Nate Robinson at the Vista Lounge at the Montage Deer Valley, 4 p.m.

    Matt Frey at the Riverhorse on Main, 7 p.m.

    Shannon Runyon at The Spur, 9 p.m.

  • Wednesday

    Dillon Finn at the APEX at the Montage Deer Valley, noon

    Joy & Eric at the Riverhorse on Main, 7 p.m.

    Karaoke with Cowboy Joe at The Spur, 10 p.m.

    Live music at Blind Dog, 8 p.m.

    Live music at Flanagan's on Main, 9 p.m.

    Live music at Prime Steakhouse, 8 p.m.

    Live music at Ruth's Chris Steakhouse, 8 p.m.

    Miss DJ Lux at Downstairs, 8 p.m.

    Piano Jam with Mike Rogers at Molly Blooms, 7 p.m.

    Ryan Innes at the Vista Lounge at the Montage Deer Valley, 7:30 p.m.

    Steven Halliday at the Vista Lounge at the Montage Deer Valley, 4 p.m.